2017 Flight Schedules

** All times are in UTC **
Flight
(Click for details)
FromToScheduled
Departure
Scheduled
Arrival
Status
WF1801SydneyBrisbane04/11/2017 | 22:0004/11/2017 | 23:30Landed
WF1802BrisbaneCairns05/11/2017 | 00:2005/11/2017 | 02:35Landed
WF1803CairnsJackson05/11/2017 | 03:2505/11/2017 | 05:00Landed
WF1804JacksonFrans Kaisiepo05/11/2017 | 05:5005/11/2017 | 08:15Landed
WF1705Frans KaisiepoManilla Intl05/11/2017 | 09:0505/11/2017 | 12:35Landed
WF1706Manilla IntlMacau05/11/2017 | 13:2505/11/2017 | 15:20Landed
WF1707MacauChaing Kai Shek05/11/2017 | 16:1005/11/2017 | 17:45Landed
WF1708Chaing Kai ShekNagasaki05/11/2017 | 18:3505/11/2017 | 20:35Landed
WF1709NagasakiVladivostok05/11/2017 | 21:2505/11/2017 | 23:25Landed
WF1710VladivostokPetropavlovsk-Kamchatsky06/11/2017 | 00:1506/11/2017 | 03:30Landed
WF1711Petropavlovsk-KamchatskyAnchorage06/11/2017 | 05:0006/11/2017 | 09:20Landed
WF1712AnchorageJuneau06/11/2017 | 10:1006/11/2017 | 12:00Landed
WF1713JuneauCalgary06/11/2017 | 12:5006/11/2017 | 15:35Landed
WF1714CalgarySalt Lake City06/11/2017 | 16:2506/11/2017 | 18:30Landed
WF1715Salt Lake CityLindbergh Fld06/11/2017 | 19:2006/11/2017 | 21:10Landed
WF1716Lindbergh FldRobert Mueller Mun06/11/2017 | 22:0007/11/2017 | 00:50Landed
WF1717Robert Mueller MunCancun07/11/2017 | 01:4007/11/2017 | 04:00Landed
WF1718CancunKingston07/11/2017 | 04:5007/11/2017 | 06:50Landed
WF1719KingstonEldorado Intl.07/11/2017 | 07:4007/11/2017 | 10:10Landed
WF1720Eldorado Intl.Valazco Astete07/11/2017 | 11:0007/11/2017 | 14:10Landed
WF1721Valazco AsteLa Paz07/11/2017 | 15:0007/11/2017 | 16:25Landed
WF1722La PazSao Gabriel Da Cachoeria07/11/2017 | 17:1507/11/2017 | 20:15Landed
WF1723Sao Gabriel Da CachoeriaBasseterre Gldn Rock07/11/2017 | 21:5008/11/2017 | 01:00Landed
WF1724Basseterre Gldn RockLeeward Point08/11/2017 | 01:5008/11/2017 | 04:10Landed
WF1725Leeward PointOrlando08/11/2017 | 05:0008/11/2017 | 07:00Landed
WF1726OrlandoJohn F Kennedy08/11/2017 | 10:0008/11/2017 | 12:25Enroute
WF1727John F KennedyGoose Bay08/11/2017 | 13:1508/11/2017 | 15:55Scheduled
WF1728Goose BaySondre Stromfjord08/11/2017 | 16:4508/11/2017 | 19:15Scheduled
WF1729Sondre StromfjordKeflavik08/11/2017 | 20:0508/11/2017 | 22:15Scheduled
WF1730KeflavikDyce08/11/2017 | 23:0509/11/2017 | 01:25Scheduled
WF1731DyceArlanda09/11/2017 | 02:1509/11/2017 | 04:20Scheduled
WF1732ArlandaInnsbruck09/11/2017 | 05:1009/11/2017 | 07:30Scheduled
WF1733InnsbruckHouari Boumediene09/11/2017 | 08:2009/11/2017 | 10:30Scheduled
WF1734Houari BoumedienePunta Raisi09/11/2017 | 11:2009/11/2017 | 13:00Scheduled
WF1735Punta RaisiSamos09/11/2017 | 13:5009/11/2017 | 15:50Scheduled
WF1736SamosQueen Alia09/11/2017 | 16:4009/11/2017 | 18:30Scheduled
WF1737Queen AliaHamad Intl.09/11/2017 | 19:3009/11/2017 | 22:15Scheduled
WF1738Hamad Intl.Quaid E Azam09/11/2017 | 23:0510/11/2017 | 01:30Scheduled
WF1739Quaid E AzamIndira Gandhi10/11/2017 | 02:2010/11/2017 | 04:10Scheduled
WF1740Indira GandhiluParo10/11/2017 | 05:0010/11/2017 | 07:00Scheduled
WF1741ParoChang Mai10/11/2017 | 07:5010/11/2017 | 10:00Scheduled
WF1742Chang MaiPhuket10/11/2017 | 10:5010/11/2017 | 12:50Scheduled
WF1743PhuketChangi10/11/2017 | 13:4010/11/2017 | 15:25Scheduled
WF1744ChangiBali10/11/2017 | 16:1510/11/2017 | 18:50Scheduled
WF1745BaliDarwin10/11/2017 | 19:4010/11/2017 | 22:20Scheduled
WF1746DarwinAlice Springs10/11/2017 | 23:1011/11/2017 | 01:20Scheduled
WF1747Alice SpringsAdelaide11/11/2017 | 02:1011/11/2017 | 04:20Scheduled
WF1748AdelaideMelbourne11/11/2017 | 05:1011/11/2017 | 06:30Scheduled
WF1749MelbourneSydney11/11/2017 | 07:3011/11/2017 | 09:00Scheduled
Flight From To Departs Sched. Arrival Landing Time Status  
1801 Sydney Cairns 04-11-2018  |  22:00 05-11-2018  |  02:00 Scheduled
 

Departure: YSSY

Arrival: YBCS

Route:

Distance: 1,070 nm

Flight time: 240 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1802 Cairns Broome 05-11-2018  |  02:50 05-11-2018  |  06:30 Scheduled
 

Departure: YBCS

Arrival: YBRM

Route:

Distance: 1,350 nm

Flight time: 220 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1803 Broome Soekarno Hatta 05-11-2018  |  07:20 05-11-2018  |  10:30 Scheduled
 

Departure: YBRM

Arrival: WIII

Route:

Distance: 1,160 nm

Flight time: 190 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1804 Soekarno Hatta Changi 05-11-2018  |  11:20 05-11-2018  |  12:55 Scheduled
 

Departure: WIII

Arrival: WSSS

Route:

Distance: 480 nm

Flight time: 95 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1805 Changi Sultan Iskandarmuda 05-11-2018  |  13:45 05-11-2018  |  15:35 Scheduled
 

Departure: WSSS

Arrival: WITT

Route:

Distance: 570 nm

Flight time: 110 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1806 Sultan Iskandarmuda Bandaranaike 05-11-2018  |  16:25 05-11-2018  |  19:05 Scheduled
 

Departure: WITT

Arrival: VCBI

Route:

Distance: 930 nm

Flight time: 160 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1807 Bandaranaike Male 05-11-2018  |  19:55 05-11-2018  |  21:25 Scheduled
 

Departure: VCBI

Arrival: VRMM

Route:

Distance: 420 nm

Flight time: 90 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1808 Male Diego Garcia 05-11-2018  |  22:15 06-11-2018  |  00:20 Scheduled
 

Departure: VRMM

Arrival: FJDG

Route:

Distance: 690 nm

Flight time: 125 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1809 Diego Garcia Plaisance 06-11-2018  |  01:10 06-11-2018  |  04:20 Scheduled
 

Departure: FJDG

Arrival: FIMP

Route:

Distance: 1,160 nm

Flight time: 190 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1810 Plaisance Dzaoudzi Pamandzi 06-11-2018  |  06:00 06-11-2018  |  08:25 Scheduled
 

Departure: FIMP

Arrival: FMCZ

Route:

Distance: 850 nm

Flight time: 145 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1811 Dzaoudzi Pamandzi King Shaka 06-11-2018  |  09:15 06-11-2018  |  12:40 Scheduled
 

Departure: FMCZ

Arrival: FALE

Route:

Distance: 1,280 nm

Flight time: 205 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1812 King Shaka Olifants River Bridge 06-11-2018  |  13:30 06-11-2018  |  14:40 Scheduled
 

Departure: FALE

Arrival: FAOR

Route:

Distance: 330 nm

Flight time: 70 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1813 Olifants River Bridge Cape Town 06-11-2018  |  15:30 06-11-2018  |  18:25 Scheduled
 

Departure: FAOR

Arrival: FACT

Route:

Distance: 830 nm

Flight time: 175 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1816 Libreville Murtala Muhammad 07-11-2018  |  02:45 07-11-2018  |  04:30 Scheduled
 

Departure: FOOL

Arrival: DNMM

Route:

Distance: 520 nm

Flight time: 105 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1817 Murtala Muhammad Blaise Diagne 07-11-2018  |  05:20 07-11-2018  |  08:50 Scheduled
 

Departure: DNMM

Arrival: GOBD

Route:

Distance: 1,300 nm

Flight time: 210 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1818 Blaise Diagne Al Massira 07-11-2018  |  09:40 07-11-2018  |  12:30 Scheduled
 

Departure: GOBD

Arrival: GMAD

Route:

Distance: 1,030 nm

Flight time: 170 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1819 Al Massira Funchal 07-11-2018  |  13:20 07-11-2018  |  14:50 Scheduled
 

Departure: GMAD

Arrival: LPMA

Route:

Distance: 400 nm

Flight time: 90 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1820 Funchal Barcelona 07-11-2018  |  15:40 07-11-2018  |  18:30 Scheduled
 

Departure: LPMA

Arrival: LEBL

Route:

Distance: 1,040 nm

Flight time: 170 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1821 Barcelona Zurich 07-11-2018  |  20:00 07-11-2018  |  22:10 Scheduled
 

Departure: LEBL

Arrival: LSZH

Route:

Distance: 460 nm

Flight time: 130 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1822 Zurich Dusseldorf 07-11-2018  |  23:00 08-11-2018  |  00:05 Scheduled
 

Departure: LSZH

Arrival: EDDL

Route:

Distance: 240 nm

Flight time: 65 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1823 Dusseldorf Leeds Bradford 08-11-2018  |  00:55 08-11-2018  |  02:15 Scheduled
 

Departure: EDDL

Arrival: EGNM

Route:

Distance: 340 nm

Flight time: 80 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1824 Leeds Bradford Vaernes 08-11-2018  |  03:05 08-11-2018  |  05:10 Scheduled
 

Departure: EGNM

Arrival: ENVA

Route:

Distance: 700 nm

Flight time: 125 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1825 Vaernes Tromso 08-11-2018  |  06:00 08-11-2018  |  07:30 Scheduled
 

Departure: ENVA

Arrival: ENTC

Route:

Distance: 420 nm

Flight time: 90 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1826 Tromso Longyear 08-11-2018  |  10:30 08-11-2018  |  12:15 Scheduled
 

Departure: ENTC

Arrival: ENSB

Route:

Distance: 520 nm

Flight time: 105 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1827 Longyear Thule 08-11-2018  |  13:05 08-11-2018  |  15:55 Scheduled
 

Departure: ENSB

Arrival: BGTL

Route:

Distance: 1,010 nm

Flight time: 170 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1828 Thule Goose Bay 08-11-2018  |  16:45 08-11-2018  |  20:25 Scheduled
 

Departure: BGTL

Arrival: CYYR

Route:

Distance: 1,410 nm

Flight time: 220 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1829 Goose Bay MacDonald Cartier 08-11-2018  |  21:15 08-11-2018  |  23:30 Scheduled
 

Departure: CYYR

Arrival: CYOW

Route:

Distance: 760 nm

Flight time: 135 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1830 MacDonald Cartier St Paul 09-11-2018  |  00:20 09-11-2018  |  02:35 Scheduled
 

Departure: CYOW

Arrival: KMSP

Route:

Distance: 740 nm

Flight time: 135 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1831 St Paul Jackson Hole 09-11-2018  |  03:25 09-11-2018  |  05:40 Scheduled
 

Departure: KMSP

Arrival: KJAC

Route:

Distance: 760 nm

Flight time: 135 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1832 Jackson Hole Vancouver 09-11-2018  |  06:30 09-11-2018  |  08:25 Scheduled
 

Departure: KJAC

Arrival: CYVR

Route:

Distance: 610 nm

Flight time: 115 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1833 Vancouver Sitka 09-11-2018  |  09:15 09-11-2018  |  11:15 Scheduled
 

Departure: CYVR

Arrival: PASI

Route:

Distance: 640 nm

Flight time: 120 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1834 Sitka Fairbanks 09-11-2018  |  12:05 09-11-2018  |  14:00 Scheduled
 

Departure: PASI

Arrival: PAFA

Route:

Distance: 590 nm

Flight time: 115 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1835 Fairbanks Provideniya Bay 09-11-2018  |  14:50 09-11-2018  |  16:50 Scheduled
 

Departure: PAFA

Arrival: UHMD

Route:

Distance: 650 nm

Flight time: 120 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1836 Provideniya Bay Sokol 09-11-2018  |  17:40 09-11-2018  |  20:30 Scheduled
 

Departure: UHMD

Arrival: UHMM

Route:

Distance: 1,030 nm

Flight time: 170 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1837 Sokol Khomutovo 09-11-2018  |  22:00 10-11-2018  |  00:25 Scheduled
 

Departure: UHMM

Arrival: UHSS

Route:

Distance: 830 nm

Flight time: 145 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1838 Khomutovo Fukushima 10-11-2018  |  01:15 10-11-2018  |  03:05 Scheduled
 

Departure: UHSS

Arrival: RJSF

Route:

Distance: 590 nm

Flight time: 110 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1839 Fukushima Kansai 10-11-2018  |  03:55 10-11-2018  |  05:10 Scheduled
 

Departure: RJSF

Arrival: RJBB

Route:

Distance: 300 nm

Flight time: 75 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1840 Kansai Hongqiao 10-11-2018  |  06:00 10-11-2018  |  08:10 Scheduled
 

Departure: RJBB

Arrival: ZSSS

Route:

Distance: 730 nm

Flight time: 130 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1841 Hongqiao Hong Kong 10-11-2018  |  09:00 10-11-2018  |  11:05 Scheduled
 

Departure: ZSSS

Arrival: VHHH

Route:

Distance: 670 nm

Flight time: 125 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1842 Hong Kong Brunei 10-11-2018  |  11:55 10-11-2018  |  14:50 Scheduled
 

Departure: VHHH

Arrival: WBSB

Route:

Distance: 1,050 nm

Flight time: 175 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1843 Brunei Hasanudin 10-11-2018  |  15:40 10-11-2018  |  17:40 Scheduled
 

Departure: WBSB

Arrival: WAAA

Route:

Distance: 660 nm

Flight time: 120 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1844 Hasanudin Darwin 10-11-2018  |  18:30 10-11-2018  |  20:50 Scheduled
 

Departure: WAAA

Arrival: YPDN

Route:

Distance: 800 nm

Flight time: 140 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1845 Darwin Jackson 10-11-2018  |  21:40 11-11-2018  |  00:25 Scheduled
 

Departure: YPDN

Arrival: AYPY

Route:

Distance: 980 nm

Flight time: 165 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1846 Jackson Cairns 11-11-2018  |  01:15 11-11-2018  |  02:50 Scheduled
 

Departure: AYPY

Arrival: YBCS

Route:

Distance: 460 nm

Flight time: 95 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1847 Cairns Brisbane 11-11-2018  |  03:40 11-11-2018  |  05:55 Scheduled
 

Departure: YBCS

Arrival: YBBN

Route:

Distance: 750 nm

Flight time: 135 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found

1848 Brisbane Sydney 11-11-2018  |  07:15 11-11-2018  |  08:45 Scheduled
 

Departure: YBBN

Arrival: YSSY

Route:

Distance: 410 nm

Flight time: 90 mins

Recommended Scenery: None found